Partecipanti 2019

GTrack GOLD  km 250 dsl+ 5.000

GTrack
ATLETA
PROVENIENZA
SOCIETA’
SPONSOR

GOLD

Fabio SCANU

Tempio Pausania (SS) Ciclociogga MTB

GTrack 2019

GOLD

Francesco AMBROSINO

Calangianus (SS) AMSPO 2014 GTrack 2019
GOLD Fabrizio PIRINA Trinità d'Agultu (SS) Galluratracks ASDC  GTrack 2019
GOLD Monica ANGIONI Elmas (CA) Sardinia Mountain Bike  SARA Assicurazioni
GOLD Alessandro UCCHEDDU Terralba (OR) ASD Sirbons Bike Terralba  
GOLD Domenico PINNA Zeddiani (OR) Airon Bike ASD  
GOLD Amos CARDIA Sinnai (CA) A'cua Bentu Terra  
GOLD Giorgio SPIGA Marrubiu (OR) ASD Ossidiana Bike  Land Rover
GOLD Antonio MARINO Selargius (CA) Supramonte X - Wild ASD Supramonte X - Wild ASD
GOLD Giovanni CANALIS Nulvi (SS) ASD Progetto Sport Fri-el green Power S.P.A.
GOLD Maurizio DORO Arco (TN) www.naturaid.com MONTURA
GOLD Stefano MASALA  Sanluri (CA)

Sardinia Mountain Bike

MASALA M.& P. s.r.l.
GOLD Nicola CORONA Sanluri (CA)    
GOLD Maurizio Oscar ARAMU Sarroch (CA) PUL.SAR. www.pulsarmtb.it
GOLD Christian NOCE Calangianus (SS)    
GOLD Lieven LOOTS San Sperate (CA) ASD Susabike  
GOLD Giuseppe MAMUSA San Gavino Monreale (CA) Sardinia Mountain Bike www.sardiniamountainbike.com.
GOLD Cristina CAROLA  San Gavino Monreale (CA) Sardinia Mountain Bike www.sardiniamountainbike.com
GOLD Silvio SARDU San Gavino Monreale (CA) ASD Monreal Bike  
GOLD Michele MARONGIU CAGLIARI Sardinia Mountain Bike Acentro - Jeep
GOLD Josè MURRANCA Bauladu (OR)   Acentro - Jeep
GOLD Roberto FANNI Monserrato (CA) Fasolbike ASD  
GOLD Michele CARBONE  Quartu Sant'Elena (CA) ASD Cral Saras www.illentopedalatore.it
GOLD Marco OGGIANO Santa Maria Coghinas (SS)    
GOLD Marcello BENINI Arborea (OR) Arborea Bike ASD Bicciu's Bikes
GOLD Manuel DERIU Bauladu (OR)   Acentro - Jeep
GOLD Giorgio LILLIU  Elmas (CA)   www.ingeteam.com
GOLD Giuseppe MALUDROTTU Loiri Porto San Paolo (SS)   B&B La PITTORRA
GOLD Renato CANTARA Olbia (SS)   Cantara Disinfestazioni
GOLD Antonio AZARA Santa Teresa di Gallura (SS)     
GOLD Michele SERRA Capoterra (CA) Airon Bike ASD  
GOLD Cristian CORONA  Riola Sardo (OR) Airon Bike ASD  
GOLD Francesco PUDDU CAGLIARI    
         
GTrack SILVER km 140 dsl+ 2.500
GTrack
ATLETA
PROVENIENZA
SOCIETA’
SPONSOR

SILVER

Giovanni FORCHIASSIN

Tempio Pausania (SS) Galluratracks ASDC Supramonte X - Wild ASD
SILVER Freddy Van BRUSSELT Trinità d'Agultu e Vignola (SS) Born to Be Wild ASD Kingdom of Belgium
SILVER Paolo MURGIA  Quartu Sant'Elena (CA) Sardinia Mountain Bike www.sardiniamountainbike.com
SILVER Daniele MARRAS Sardara (CA) Sardinia Mountain Bike www.sardiniamountainbike.com
SILVER Federica PIRAS San Giovanni Suergiu (CA) Team Spakkaruote Carbonia www.spakkaruote.it
SILVER Alessandro SIDDI San Giovanni Suergiu (CA) Team Spakkaruote Carbonia www.spakkaruote.it
SILVER in e Bike Marco BRUNETTI Sassari   Gli Elettroesauriti
SILVER Ivan MEREU Sestu (CA) Sardinia Mountain Bike  Moto Race s.r.l. Cagliari
SILVER Stefano GHIANI Mogoro (OR)    
SILVER in e Bike Giovanni CAVEDAGNA Porto Torres (SS)   Gli Elettroesauriti
SILVER Stefano ABIS Serramanna (CA) Sardinia Mountain Bike  
SILVER Sabrina TUVERI Serramanna (CA) Sardinia Mountain Bike  
SILVER Antonello BOI Capoterra (CA) Sardinia Mountain Bike  
SILVER Claudio BOI Selargius (CA) Sardinia Mountain Bike  
GTrack Silver Experience

Marco ATZENI (capitano team LENTISKY)

Quartucciu (CA) Sardinia Mountain Bike Team LENTISKY
GTrack Silver Experience Carlo DESSI Quartu Sant'Elena (CA) Sardinia Mountain Bike Team LENTISKY
GTrack Silver Experience Marina MURGIA CAGLIARI Sardinia Mountain Bike Team LENTISKY
GTrack Silver Experience Ivanoe GARAU  CAGLIARI Sardinia Mountain Bike Team LENTISKY
GTrack Silver Experience  Paola SECCI Elmas (CA) Sardinia Mountain Bike  Team LENTISKY
GTrack Silver Experience Salvatore MANCA CAGLIARI Sardinia Mountain Bike Team LENTISKY
GTrack Silver Experience in e Bike Pino MACCIONI Assemini (CA) Sardinia Mountain Bike Team LENTISKY
SILVER Gianni ATZENI Mogoro (OR)    
SILVER Stefano CANCEDDA  Sanluri (CA) ASB Sanluri Pub LA BODEGUITA
SILVER Marcello PIRAS Mogoro (OR)    
SILVER Paolo TOMASI Mogoro (OR)    
SILVER Francesca LOI Nuraminis (CA)   Bicciu's Bikes
SILVER Efisio MEDDA Sanluri (CA) ASD Sanluri Bike  
SILVER Michele BIOSA Castelsardo (SS) ASD Pier Paolo Biosa  
SILVER Ivo ZUCCONI Sedini (SS) ASD Pier Paolo Biosa  
SILVER Nicola BOTTI Olmedo (SS) ASD Pier Paolo Biosa  
SILVER Enzo PAOLETTI La Maddalena (SS) BARBUTI Team  
SILVER Ottavio MANUNTA La Maddalena (SS) BARBUTI Team